Thule Assembly kit 6029

Manufacturer: Thule
from £52.30to £57.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Flush Rail Foot Mounting Kit
• Vehicle-specific with integrated profiles
• Complete with Thule bars
• Customized equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• Suitable for vehicles with integrated roof rails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Roof Rack System Fit Kit - Kit 6029 B081DM1XLJ
Vehicle-specific fit kits for cars with naked roofs, fixed points, flush rails, mounting tracks or custom rack installs Compatible with Thule roof rack foot packs. For recommended rack solutions for your vehicle, please check the Thule Buyer’s Guide Please check the Thule Buyer’s Guide (link below) to find the fit kit for your specific vehicle Please check the Fit Guide on the manufacturer's website to find the fit kit for your specific vehicle
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Thule 186029 Roof Racks 186029-THU
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Thule 186029 Roof Racks
Custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles with flush railings Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6029
Thule Flush Rail Fitting Kit 6029, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 186029 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush
Thule Kit 186029 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule Flush Rail Foot Mounting Kit
Vehicle-specific with integrated profiles
Complete with Thule bars
Customized equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
Suitable for vehicles with integrated roof rails

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 6029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel