Thule Assembly kit 5196

Manufacturer: Thule
from £57.49to £57.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-fitted racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145196 Roof Racks, Black B07JDSGM73
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5196
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5196, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145196 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145196 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-fitted racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel