Thule Assembly kit 5147

• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Fits PORSCHE Cayenne 5-door SUV with standard roof 2010 2017
• Easy installation with the THULE 5147 Mounting Kit Clamp 145147
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145147 Roof Racks, Black, One Size B07JFNLWQD
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5147
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5147, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145147 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145147 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Fits PORSCHE Cayenne 5-door SUV with standard roof 2010 2017
Easy installation with the THULE 5147 Mounting Kit Clamp 145147

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5147
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 2 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£847.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 5 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£649.99
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 2 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Thule Elite Van XTCompare 5 Prices
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£117.50
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£59.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£39.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel