Thule Assembly kit 5141

Price History
• THULE 5141 Mounting Kit Clamp 145141
• For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• WARNING: Check vehicle compatibility with the buying guide before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Kit 145141 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145141 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145141 Roof Racks, Black, One Size Thule 145141 - 2806
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5141 Mounting Kit Clamp 145141
For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
WARNING: Check vehicle compatibility with the buying guide before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 2 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£847.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 4 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£649.99
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 2 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Thule Elite Van XTCompare 5 Prices
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£117.50
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£59.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£39.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel