Thule Assembly kit 5111
- Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
- Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
- Use the Thule Fit Guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle
- THULE 5111 Mounting Kit Clamp 145111 for Evo Roof Rack Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp
- VOLKSWAGEN T-Roc 5-door SUV with standard roof 2018 0
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5111
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Thule EasyFold 3 (945100)
£967.99

Atera Strada Sport M2
£469.64

Atera Strada e-Bike M
£499.99

FISCHER Rear carrier
£206.98

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£469.16

Atera Signo RTD Roof Rack
£179.48
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule 5111 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5111
Thule 5111 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145111 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145111 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145111 Roof Racks TH5111
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule 145111 Roof Racks THU5111
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks |
| Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs |
| Use the Thule Fit Guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle |
| THULE 5111 Mounting Kit Clamp 145111 for Evo Roof Rack Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp |
| VOLKSWAGEN T-Roc 5-door SUV with standard roof 2018 0 |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5111
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products