Thule Assembly kit 5093

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Assembly kit 5093
from £46.76to £57.492 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Mounting kit for roof racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Suitable for Volkswagen Passat 4-door Sedan (B6/B7) with standard roof 2005-2014
• Enables attachment of roof racks without pre-installed mounting points
• Easy installation with the Thule buying guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5093
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145093 Roof Racks QL-BT4W-OT4R
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5093 145093
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5093, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for roof racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Suitable for Volkswagen Passat 4-door Sedan (B6/B7) with standard roof 2005-2014
Enables attachment of roof racks without pre-installed mounting points
Easy installation with the Thule buying guide

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5093
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel