Thule Assembly kit 5089

Manufacturer: Thule
from £44.99to £57.496 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5089 Mounting Kit Clamp 145089
• For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
• Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Evo Fitting Kit 5089 for FORD Focus (Mk III), 5-dr Hatchback, 11-18 / New. 145089
Thule Evo Fitting Kit 5089 for FORD Focus (Mk III), 5-dr Hatchback, 11-18 / New., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - Fitting Kit 145089 for Ford Focus Mk3 5-Dr Hatchback (2011-18) IN STOCK 145089, KIT5089
THULE - Fitting Kit 145089 for Ford Focus Mk3 5-Dr Hatchback (2011-18) IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 145089 Roof Racks 7313020084091
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.82 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.2cm L x 15.75cm W x 15.75cm H
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE FITTING KIT 5089 fits FORD Focus (Mk. III), 5-dr Hatchback, 11–18
THULE FITTING KIT 5089 fits FORD Focus (Mk. III), 5-dr Hatchback, 11–18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145089 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145089 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145089 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145089 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5089 Mounting Kit Clamp 145089
For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
skid-1972
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel