Thule Assembly kit 5087

Manufacturer: Thule
from £46.00to £57.497 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Vehicle-specific equipment without pre-installed mounting points
• ATTENTION: Check compatibility with your vehicle before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5087
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145087 Roof Racks, Black, One Size B07JDQ9K7L
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.84 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.6cm L x 15.8cm W x 15.8cm H
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - Fitting Kit 145087 for Ford Fiesta 5-Dr Hatchback (2008-17) w/Flush Rail 145087, KIT5087
THULE - Fitting Kit 145087 for Ford Fiesta 5-Dr Hatchback (2008-17) w/Flush Rail, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5087 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5087
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5087 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5087 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5087
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5087 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145087 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145087 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145087 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145087 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5087
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5087, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Vehicle-specific equipment without pre-installed mounting points
ATTENTION: Check compatibility with your vehicle before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5087
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel