Thule Assembly kit 5086

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Assembly kit 5086
from £50.99to £64.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5086 Mounting Kit Clamp 145086
• For VOLKSWAGEN Passat CC 4-Door Coupe with standard roof 2008 2017
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• With the Thule Buying Guide, find the right equipment for your vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5086
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145086 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145086 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145086 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145086 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit Clamp 5086
Country of Origin: Sweden Package Dimensions: 0.16 L x 0.16 W x 0.075 H (meters) The Package Weight of the Product is 0.845 kilograms
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit Clamp 5086 145086-THU
Country of Origin: Sweden Package Dimensions: 0.16 L x 0.16 W x 0.075 H (meters) The Package Weight of the Product is 0.845 kilograms
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5086
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5086, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5086 Mounting Kit Clamp 145086
For VOLKSWAGEN Passat CC 4-Door Coupe with standard roof 2008 2017
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
With the Thule Buying Guide, find the right equipment for your vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5086
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel