Thule Assembly kit 5066

Manufacturer: Thule
from £49.99to £57.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Kit Clamp 5066 B07JW6HMX6
Kit for vehicles without pre-existing fixing points or factory installed bars Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp Check out the Thule Buying Guide to find the right kit for vehicle
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5066
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5066, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145066 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145066 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel