Thule Assembly kit 5060

Manufacturer: Thule
from £29.99to £57.497 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5060 Mounting Kit Clamp 145060 for Roof Rack Evo Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp
• Vehicle-specific fit kits for various roof types
• Compatible with Thule roof rack foot packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE FITTING KIT 5060 Fits BMW X1 (F48) 5-DR SUV 16-
THULE FITTING KIT 5060 Fits BMW X1 (F48) 5-DR SUV 16-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 5060 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5060
Thule 5060 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit Clamp 5060 B07JF8DB18
Fit kit for vehicles without pre-existing roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks Comes as a package of four and helps attach a complete roof rack system to specific car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs Item length-16.0 cm
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5060 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5060
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5060 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5060 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5060
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5060 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145060 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145060 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5060
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5060, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5060 Mounting Kit Clamp 145060 for Roof Rack Evo Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp
Vehicle-specific fit kits for various roof types
Compatible with Thule roof rack foot packs

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices
skid-1972
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel