Thule Assembly kit 5025

Manufacturer: Thule
from £47.50to £57.537 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Mounting equipment for Thule roof racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Vehicle-specific for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Please check fitment with the Thule Fit Guide before purchase
• Suitable for FORD S-Max 5-door MPV with standard roof from 2015
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145025 Roof Racks 7313020083698
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.78 kg Item Package Dimension: 8.13cm L x 15.75cm W x 16.76cm H
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5025 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5025
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5025 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 5025 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5025
Thule 5025 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145025 Roof Racks 7313020083698
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.78 kg Item Package Dimension: 8.13cm L x 15.75cm W x 16.76cm H
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5025 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5025
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5025 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145025 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145025 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5025
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5025, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting equipment for Thule roof racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Vehicle-specific for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Please check fitment with the Thule Fit Guide before purchase
Suitable for FORD S-Max 5-door MPV with standard roof from 2015

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel