Thule Assembly kit 5017

Manufacturer: Thule
from £29.99to £57.534 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with the foot sets Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
• WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
• Use the Thule buyer's guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Fitting Kit 5017 Fits VOLKSWAGEN Passat, 4-dr Sedan, 15-
Thule Fitting Kit 5017 Fits VOLKSWAGEN Passat, 4-dr Sedan, 15-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145017 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145017 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145017 Roof Racks B07JF83MB7
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5017
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with the foot sets Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Custom equipment for mounting a Thule roof rack
WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
Use the Thule buyer's guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5017
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices
skid-1972
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel