Thule Assembly kit 5014

Manufacturer: Thule
from £41.64to £57.499 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
• Suitable for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145014 Roof Racks 0Z-X6UT-R8BM
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs Included components: Rubber pads Package Dimensions: 6.35 L x 15.49 H x 13.46 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
THULE FITTING KIT 5014 Fits FORD C-Max (Mk II), 5-dr MPV, 10–19
THULE FITTING KIT 5014 Fits FORD C-Max (Mk II), 5-dr MPV, 10–19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145014 Roof Racks 0Z-X6UT-R8BM
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs Included components: Rubber pads Package Dimensions: 6.35 L x 15.49 H x 13.46 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5014 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5014
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5014 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 5014 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5014
Thule 5014 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5014 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5014
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5014 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145014 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145014 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145014 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145014 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5014
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
Suitable for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Vehicle-specific product, please check before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Auto Style Online
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
skid-1972
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel