Thule Assembly kit 5013

Manufacturer: Thule
from £49.99to £57.497 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5013 Mounting Kit Clamp 145013 for Evo Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp Roof Racks
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp Foot Packs
• Use the Thule Buying Guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5013 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5013
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5013 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5013 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5013
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5013 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145013 Roof Racks TH5013
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.68 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.87cm L x 15.75cm W x 15.75cm H
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 5013 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5013
Thule 5013 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145013 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145013 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145013 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145013 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5013
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5013 Mounting Kit Clamp 145013 for Evo Foot Pack 7105 and Edge Clamp Roof Racks
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp Foot Packs
Use the Thule Buying Guide to find the right equipment for your vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel