Thule Assembly kit 1323

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Assembly kit 1323
from £19.99to £36.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack Foot Mount Assembly Kit
• For attaching the load carrier to the vehicle roof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 1323
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 CLEARANCE
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 CLEARANCE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 CLEARANCE
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 CLEARANCE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Fitting Kit 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 + others
Thule Fitting Kit 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12 + others, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12
THULE FITTING KIT 1323 Fits VW Golf VI 3-dr & 5-dr Hatch 08-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Fitting Kit 1057 for VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 5 dr Variant 1988 - 1996
Thule Fitting Kit 1057 for VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 5 dr Variant 1988 - 1996, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£36.99
£40.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Product Details
Properties
For attaching the load carrier to the vehicle roof

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 1323
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule Assembly kit 1323
grenadin_24
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
cyclelogic
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
skid-1972
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
wilcodirect
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel