THQ Wreckreation Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Wreckreation Xbox Series X
from £24.99to £32.325 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Arcade racing game for Xbox Series X
• Open-world environment spanning 400 square kilometers
• Developed by Three Fields Entertainment
• Single-player and multiplayer mode for up to 8 players
• Customizable tracks and game modes
• Age rating: 16+
• Text available in German and English
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Wreckreation Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wreckreation (XSX) Outcast: A New Beginning PlayStation 5 Console Action-Adventure PS5 Video Game 82636
Outcast: A New Beginning PlayStation 5 Console Action-Adventure PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wreckreation - Xbox Series X
Arcade Racing – Open World arcade racing game featuring high speed driving, racing, crashing, stunts and exploration. Mix Your World - Place jumps, loops, stunt ramps, pipes, and moving obstacles almost anywhere in your MixWorld. Build roads on and off-road, out to sea or up in the sky. Mix Your Car – Paint colors, finishes, wheels, boost flames, engine sounds, glass colors, tires, brake lights – you name it. Vehicle options will be right there for the taking from the beginning. Mix Modes - You are the GameDJ. You create and control the gameplay. This can be a race to the next intersection or a team stunt event, you can even share your creations with the community. Mix It All – Choose time of Day, Weather and Traffic! What happens in your MixWorld is up to you. At the click of a button, change the time, change the weather, and turn the traffic on or off. Be a Wreckord Breaker – Set records seven different ways every time you drive and define how your Friends can challenge you by 'locking' different Wreckord Types to different roads. Billboards - Smash three different types of Billboards: "Ad Breaks" can just be broken, "Promotional Stunts" need a special Stunt, and "Wrecktaculars" track your biggest Stunt score as you hit em. Vacant Lots – Empty areas you’ll discover offer an opportunity to build structures that can have an impact. Example: Add a police station and see more of a police presence., Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£25.65
£26.14
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
THQ Nordic Wreckreation XBox Series X NEW SEALED 1110062
Wreckreation XBox Series X NEW SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
More offers
THQ Nordic Wreckcreation Xbox Series X BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 1110062
Wreckcreation Xbox Series X BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.65 / Unit
THQ Nordic Wreckreation (Xbox Series X) - Brand New and Sealed 1110062
Wreckreation (Xbox Series X) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Arcade racing game for Xbox Series X
Open-world environment spanning 400 square kilometers
Developed by Three Fields Entertainment
Single-player and multiplayer mode for up to 8 players
Customizable tracks and game modes
Age rating: 16+
Text available in German and English
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Wreckreation Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3Compare 4 Prices
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSP
£59.99
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Magic Pen Wii
£11.85
THQ The Magic Pen WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£14.09
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3Compare 1 Prices
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.84
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.24
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana Xbox Series X
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing Xbox Series X
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel