THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo Switch

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo Switch
from £28.28to £29.322 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo: Includes 2 games: Star Wars Racer and Star Wars Republic Commando
• Star Wars Racer: Pod racers reach speeds of over 950 km/h, 20 tracks on 9 different worlds
• Star Wars Republic Commando: Lead a team of three specialists on covert missions behind enemy lines
• Nintendo SWITCH game Star Wars Racer and & + Republic Commando NEW NEW 55
• Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection: Includes 2 games: Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast and Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy
• Jedi Outcast: Step into the role of Kyle Katarn and fight evil with lightsaber and Force powers
• Jedi Academy: Discover the possibilities and dangers of the Force, play in single-player and multiplayer modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars™ Racer and Commando Combo - Nintendo Switch PH-GLMC-YJ3R
Get two classic Star Wars games in the Star Wars Racer and Commando combo: Star Wars: Episode I Racer and Star Wars Republic Commando Star Wars Episode I Racer: Two Engines. A champion. No limits Star Wars Episode I Racer: The fan favourite among racers is back! Star Wars Republic Commando: The troop is your weapon Star Wars Republic Commando: Boss, Fixer, Scorch and Sev, also known as Delta Squad, are back!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Star Wars™ Racer and Commando Combo - Nintendo Switch 1187 sw racer and commando nsw goe
Get two classic Star Wars games in the Star Wars Racer and Commando combo: Star Wars: Episode I Racer and Star Wars Republic Commando Star Wars Episode I Racer: Two Engines. A champion. No limits Star Wars Episode I Racer: The fan favourite among racers is back! Star Wars Republic Commando: The troop is your weapon Star Wars Republic Commando: Boss, Fixer, Scorch and Sev, also known as Delta Squad, are back!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo: Includes 2 games: Star Wars Racer and Star Wars Republic Commando
Star Wars Racer: Pod racers reach speeds of over 950 km/h, 20 tracks on 9 different worlds
Star Wars Republic Commando: Lead a team of three specialists on covert missions behind enemy lines
Nintendo SWITCH game Star Wars Racer and & + Republic Commando NEW NEW 55
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection: Includes 2 games: Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast and Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy
Jedi Outcast: Step into the role of Kyle Katarn and fight evil with lightsaber and Force powers
Jedi Academy: Discover the possibilities and dangers of the Force, play in single-player and multiplayer modes
Build your own lightsaber and interact with iconic Star Wars characters in legendary locations
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£24.86
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3Compare 3 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 1 Prices
THQ Battle of the Bands Wii
£13.85
THQ Battle of the Bands WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series XCompare 3 Prices
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2
£14.97
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille PS2
£59.99
THQ Ratatouille PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Monster House GBA
£44.69
THQ Monster House GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£65.36
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3
£14.95
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Tetris 99 Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£29.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel