THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection Switch

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection Switch
from £19.95to £26.079 offersManufacturer: THQ
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Up to 16 online players in six different multiplayer modes
• 24 singleplayer missions with four boss fights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Nordic Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch * NEW & SEALED GAME * FAST POST
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch * NEW & SEALED GAME * FAST POST, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Packaging may vary) 1186 sw jedi knight collect ns goe
STAR WARS JEDI KNIGHT COLLECTION, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Packaging may vary) QD-HXMS-LTGT
STAR WARS JEDI KNIGHT COLLECTION, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection (Switch) PEGI 16+ Combat Game: Space
Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection (Switch) PEGI 16+ Combat Game: Space, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection | Nintendo Switch New
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) (New)
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Nintendo S (Nintendo Switch) 9120080076847
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - Nintendo Switch (Nintendo S (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Up to 16 online players in six different multiplayer modes
24 singleplayer missions with four boss fights
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3Compare 4 Prices
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSP
£59.99
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Magic Pen Wii
£11.85
THQ The Magic Pen WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£14.09
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3Compare 1 Prices
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.84
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.24
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed III Remastered Switch
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£22.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel