Square Enix Life is Strange: True Colors Switch

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Life is Strange: True Colors Switch
from £23.187 offersManufacturer: Square EnixPrice History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• A new era of Life is Strange begins with a new main character and a mystery to be solved
• Alex Chen has the supernatural ability to experience, absorb, and manipulate the emotions of others
• When her brother dies in an accident, she must accept her power to discover the truth and uncover dark secrets buried in the small town
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.45
Shipping: £0.49

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Square Enix Nintendo Switch Life Is Strange: True Colors (Code In Box) Game NEW 758932
Nintendo Switch Life Is Strange: True Colors (Code In Box) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch) 5754037
A bold new era of the Life is Strange begins, with an all-new playable lead character and a thrilling mystery to solve Alex Chen has long suppressed her 'curse': the supernatural ability to experience, absorb and manipulate the strong emotions of others, which she sees as blazing, coloured auras Discover the shocking secrets behind your brother's death in an emotional roller-coaster of an adventure Decide Alex's style, with up to 24 outfits in your wardrobe New tracks by mxmtoon and Novo Amor and extensive licensed songs including Radiohead, Phoebe Bridgers, Gabrielle Aplin, and more, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£24.45
£24.94
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Square Enix Life is Strange: True Colors | Nintendo Switch New NOTSPECIFIED
Life is Strange: True Colors | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch)
The truth will hurt: discover the shocking secrets behind your brother's death in an emotional adventure BUILD IMPORTANT RELATIONSHIPS: Build relationships and choose between friendship or romance with Ryan and Steph A TRULY PERSONAL STORY: Make difficult decisions and determine your future, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£79.99
£84.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Life Is Strange True Colors Nintendo Switch Code in Box NEW SEALED Free Postage NOT SPECIFIED
Life Is Strange True Colors Nintendo Switch Code in Box NEW SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch) (New) NOT SPECIFIED
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) NOT SPECIFIED
Life is Strange: True Colors (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
A new era of Life is Strange begins with a new main character and a mystery to be solved
Alex Chen has the supernatural ability to experience, absorb, and manipulate the emotions of others
When her brother dies in an accident, she must accept her power to discover the truth and uncover dark secrets buried in the small town
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Life is Strange: True Colors Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Square Enix Life is Strange: True Colors Switch
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: £0.49
itemdropuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel