Thomastik Dominant 133 4/4 string

Manufacturer: Thomastik
Thomastik Dominant 133 4/4 string
from £16.99to £23.202 offersManufacturer: Thomastik
• Violin Strings
• Thomastik Dominant G Violin 4/4 Medium
• G single string, silver-plated synthetic core, ball end, medium, 133 Medium
• Flexible multi-filament synthetic core, silver-wound
• Natural gut-like warmth, soft, overtone-rich and clear sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomastik Dominant 133 4/4 string
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dominant Thomastic-Infeld Single Violin String G String 133
Dominant Thomastic-Infeld Single Violin String G String, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Orchestral > Violins
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Dominant Violin G. Silver Wound 4/4
Dominant Violin G. Silver Wound 4/4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£23.20
£26.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Violin Strings
Thomastik Dominant G Violin 4/4 Medium
G single string, silver-plated synthetic core, ball end, medium, 133 Medium
Flexible multi-filament synthetic core, silver-wound
Natural gut-like warmth, soft, overtone-rich and clear sound

Price History

1M 3M
Thomastik Dominant 133 4/4 string
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel