Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones (TR2253-051-14)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £42.52to £52.806 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Band ring made of 925 sterling silver
• Cubic zirconia in crystal white
• Handcrafted with glittering stones
• Versatile styling for various occasions
• Includes a case for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones (TR2253-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS57WJ5D
High-quality 925 sterling silver ring available in different sizes. The feminine ladies' jewellery line made of sterling silver is characterised by its unique, trend-conscious and sparkling design, among other things. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The fashionable ring is offered in various combinations including precious rings, rings with stones, infinity rings, heart rings, as well as rings with pearls or even in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS5DKJRG
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS5545D9
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS4LTNZ7
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS5545D9
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring with White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2253-051-14 B0BS4LTNZ7
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Band ring made of 925 sterling silver
Cubic zirconia in crystal white
Handcrafted with glittering stones
Versatile styling for various occasions
Includes a case for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones (TR2253-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel