Thomas Sabo Ring with white stone (TR2474-051-14)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £49.50to £55.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Women's ring with brilliant-cut zirconia stone
• Material: Recycled 925 silver
• Ring shank: Gently rounded for comfortable wear
• Versatile styling for various occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stone (TR2474-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Ring with White Zirconia in Brilliant Cut Recycled 925 Silver, Women, TR2474-051-14-54 B0DJCMXGQ6
High-quality 925 sterling silver Jewellery Thomas Sabo piece for women impress with their design and colour combinations Thomas Sabo Designs elegant, timeless and expressive products for men and women in the field of jewellery and watches The fashionable ring offers different combination possibilities, including elegant rings, rings with stones, infinity rings, heart rings as well as rings with pearls or in gold, silver and rose gold Optimal and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas, Valentine's Day, for mother, wife, girlfriend, daughter, sister, grandma etc
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo TR2474-051-14-54 Round-Cut Solitaire White Jewellery
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's ring with brilliant-cut zirconia stone
Material: Recycled 925 silver
Ring shank: Gently rounded for comfortable wear
Versatile styling for various occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stone (TR2474-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel