Thomas Sabo Charm pendant white pearl (1997-082-14)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £27.30to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Pearl Charm
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• With Freshwater Cultured Pearl
• Lobster Clasp for Custom Combinations
• Washable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant white pearl (1997-082-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant white pearl silver 925 Sterling Silver B0C3WV9NWY
High-quality 925 sterling silver charm. Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1997-082-14 Charm Club White Pearl Charmista Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pearl Charm
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
With Freshwater Cultured Pearl
Lobster Clasp for Custom Combinations
Washable: No

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant white pearl (1997-082-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel