ThinkFun Rush Hour Deluxe

Price History
• Strategy
• Number of Players: 1 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes 60 task cards
• Playtime: 10 minutes
• Number of Parts: 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun Rush Hour Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ThinkFun 76440 - Rush Hour - The well-known traffic jam game in the deluxe edition with vehicles in metal look, logic game for adults and children from 8 years B08XY7G3C1
The classic among logic games: traffic jams, no forwards and no backwards. Does nobody have an overview and helps out here? Who has the necessary brain slack to decide which vehicle needs to go where to escape the traffic jam The game principle: the vehicles are placed on the game board based on the specification from one of the 60 task cards. The aim is to make the red car a way to the exit and escape the traffic jam by cleverly moving the vehicles The well-known puzzle game in the deluxe edition: the vehicles impress with a high-quality metal look and can be stored in an exclusive collection box. This makes Rush Hour Deluxe the ideal gift for any fan of the puzzle game The 60 tasks in 5 different difficulty levels not only ensure a varied activity, but also train logical thinking and strategic skills in a playful way For young and old: thanks to the simple rules, Rush Hour Deluxe is the ideal thinking game for adults and children aged 8 and up and can be taken with you when travelling and playing on car trips due to the compact format, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Deluxe Edition Rush Hour
Improved version of the bestseller game from ThinkFun Rush Hour Higher number of challenges, with 5 levels of play that reach to the grandmaster Raises traffic jams to the next level Contents: Game board, 60 challenge cards from beginner to grandmaster, 15 metallised cars and trucks, 1 red car, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Rush Hour Deluxe - The Gamer's Logic Game | Navigate 120 Traffic Challenges with Collector's Edition Limo and Metallic Design | Ages 8+ 76617
...
prodImage
£28.02
£31.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ravensburger Rush Hour Deluxe Gra Planszowa Polska
Rush Hour Deluxe Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rush Hour Deluxe - Ravensburger - Think Fun puzzle - 60 challenges 5 levels - Ages 8 and up
Find the famous logic game Rush Hour in a deluxe version with metallic cars and new challenges! With 60 challenges and 5 difficulty levels, this...
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger ThinkFun 76617-Rush Hour Deluxe Edition with Metal Vehicles, Logic Game for Adul
ThinkFun 76617-Rush Hour Deluxe Edition with Metal Vehicles, Logic Game for Adul, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
ThinkFun 76617-Rush Hour Deluxe Edition with Metal Vehicles, Logic Game for Adults and Children from 8 Years, Red and Metallic, Small, 76617 4005556766178
The classic among logic games: traffic jams, no forwards and no backwards. Does nobody have an overview and helps out here? Who has the necessary brain slack to decide which vehicle needs to go where to escape the traffic jam The game principle: the vehicles are placed on the game board based on the specification from one of the 120 task cards. The aim is to make the red car a way to the exit and escape the traffic jam by cleverly moving the vehicles The well-known puzzle game in the deluxe edition: the vehicles impress with a high-quality metal look and can be stored in an exclusive collection box. This makes Rush Hour Deluxe the ideal gift for any fan of the puzzle game The 120 tasks in 5 different difficulty levels not only ensure a varied activity, but also train logical thinking and strategic skills in a playful way For young and old: thanks to the simple rules, Rush Hour Deluxe is the ideal thinking game for adults and children aged 8 and up and can be taken with you when travelling and playing on car trips due to the compact format, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 60 task cards
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
60
Number of Players
1 players
Playtime
10 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun Rush Hour Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Villa Paletti
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Qawale
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Connect Four Action
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gigamic Katamino
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£33.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigamic Pylos Classic
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: £3.00
planszowki
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel