ThinkFun My First Rush Hour

Manufacturer: ThinkFun
from £19.68to £30.755 offersManufacturer: ThinkFun
• Strategy Game
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scope of delivery: 30 task cards and solutions, hero car, 6 vehicles, guide, parking lot, game board, rule booklet
• Number of Players: 1
• Material: Cardboard, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun My First Rush Hour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities 2016126980
My First Rush Hour is a unique matching game made especially for preschoolers. Use shape and color identification to place game pieces on the grid, creating a new maze in every challenge. Drive the red Hero Car through the maze and out of the EXIT to WIN! A great Car Toy Develops critical skills - teaches and reinforces learning matching, colors, and shapes, and introduces logic concepts. ​ What you get - 15x challenge cards and solutions, instructions, 1x red hero car, 6x vehicles, 1x safety officer, and 1x parking lot game grid. My First Rush Hour introduces toddlers to the evergreen Rush Hour brand and is one of the best gifts you can find for your toddler. ​ Clear instructions – Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual. You can start playing immediately! ​ Parents and toddlers can enjoy a fun family game experience while developing critical thinking skills., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger My First Rush Hour
My First Rush Hour, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£19.75
£22.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ThinkFun 76412 - My first Rush Hour - Das bekannte Stau-Spiel für Kinder ab 3 Jahren, Logikspiel für 1 Spieler, mit Aufgaben für Anfänger und Experten: Erkennen und bewegen - Labyrinth Spiel B083MYGYPY
Edition: 1., Toy, Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Thinkfun My First Rush Hour Brain Game and Stem Toy For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Activities 2016126980
My First Rush Hour is a unique matching game made especially for preschoolers. Use shape and color identification to place game pieces on the grid, creating a new maze in every challenge. Drive the red Hero Car through the maze and out of the EXIT to WIN! A great Car Toy Develops critical skills - teaches and reinforces learning matching, colors, and shapes, and introduces logic concepts. ​ What you get - 15x challenge cards and solutions, instructions, 1x red hero car, 6x vehicles, 1x safety officer, and 1x parking lot game grid. My First Rush Hour introduces toddlers to the evergreen Rush Hour brand and is one of the best gifts you can find for your toddler. ​ Clear instructions – Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual. You can start playing immediately! ​ Parents and toddlers can enjoy a fun family game experience while developing critical thinking skills., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Think Fun My First Rush Hour - Traffic Jam Fun Logic Game for Young Children 764112
Think Fun My First Rush Hour - Traffic Jam Fun Logic Game for Young Children, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scope of delivery: 30 task cards and solutions, hero car, 6 vehicles, guide, parking lot, game board, rule booklet
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Cardboard, Plastic
Number of Players
1

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun My First Rush Hour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ThinkFun Rubik's Cube - Disney 100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£17.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£23.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
chaoscards-online
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel