The North Face Thunder Jacket Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £169.992 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Women's Jacket
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Material: Down, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Thunder Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Thunder II Womens Blue Hood Jacket NF00CTV840Q
The North Face Thunder II Womens Blue Hood Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Thunder II Womens Blue Hood Jacket - Navy - Size Medium 5d0a0287-237c-480c-bdca-87ce50d76052
The North Face Thunder II Women's Blue Hood Jacket is a versatile and functional outerwear piece designed to keep you comfortable and protected in various weather conditions. Here's a description with key features: Durable and High-Quality: The North Face is known for its commitment to quality, and the Thunder II jacket lives up to this reputation. It is typically constructed with premium materials to ensure durability and performance. Weather-Resistant: This jacket is designed to withstand various weather conditions. It's windproof and water-resistant, making it suitable for use in light rain and windy conditions. Warm Insulation: The jacket typically features insulation to keep you warm. It's suitable for cooler temperatures and provides the right amount of warmth without excessive bulk. Versatile Design: The Thunder II jacket has a versatile design that can be worn for various outdoor activities and everyday wear. It's suitable for hiking, camping, and urban adventures. Full-Zip Front: The full-zip front allows for easy on and off and offers temperature control by adjusting the zipper. Adjustable Cuffs: The cuffs of the jacket can typically be adjusted for a snug fit, keeping cold air out. Hooded Design: This version of the Thunder II jacket comes with a hood for added protection from the elements. Kangaroo Pockets: The front kangaroo pocket is perfect for keeping your hands warm or storing small items. Breathable Fabric: The fabric used in this jacket is designed to be breathable, ensuring you stay comfortable during physical activities. Sleek Blue Design: The blue color provides a sleek and versatile style that can easily be paired with a variety of outfits. The North Face Thunder II Women's Blue Hood Jacket is a reliable choice for outdoor enthusiasts and anyone looking for dependable and stylish outerwear that will keep them comfortable in changing weather conditions. Whether you're exploring the great outdoors or navigating your daily routine, this jacket offers both protection and style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£169.99
£172.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined
Material
Material:Down, Nylon

Price History

1M
The North Face Thunder Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
The North Face Etip Glove MenCompare 16 Prices
The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
The North Face BalaclavaCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
The North Face Montana Ski Glove MenCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£169.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£173.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant M
£166.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£177.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£179.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Vest
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel