The North Face Fine Hoodie

Price History
• Hoodie
• Material: 90% cotton, 10% polyester
• Apparel features: Breathable
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: Kangaroo pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Fine Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Mens Men’s Fine Hoodie Black Cotton - Size Small 019cd30a-8810-70d0-8ade-6bcbc4c40924
Always a popular style, our Fine Hoodie is back for another season of laidback adventures. It's proudly emblazoned with a bold The North Face® logo on the back and another on the front chest, with a kangaroo pocket where you can warm your hands or stow your phone and keys for the road. Feature Three-piece hood with drawcord adjustment Kangaroo pocket Ribbed cuffs and hem Printed logos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
The North Face Mens Men’s Fine Hoodie Black Cotton - Size Medium 019cd30a-88ab-71d0-906b-10367891a0d5
Always a popular style, our Fine Hoodie is back for another season of laidback adventures. It's proudly emblazoned with a bold The North Face® logo on the back and another on the front chest, with a kangaroo pocket where you can warm your hands or stow your phone and keys for the road. Feature Three-piece hood with drawcord adjustment Kangaroo pocket Ribbed cuffs and hem Printed logos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Men’s Fine Hoodie TNF Black
The North Face Men’s Fine Hoodie TNF Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Fine Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black, M 1227353
Hood with drawcord Kangaroo hand pocket The North Face box logo on chest Small The North Face logo on back right shoulder Ribbed cuffs & hem
prodImage
£50.99
£59.94
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
The North Face Men's Fine Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black, XXL B0DFYVFWTM
Hood with drawcord Kangaroo hand pocket The North Face box logo on chest Small The North Face logo on back right shoulder Ribbed cuffs & hem
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Fine Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black, XL B0DFYSF2T3
Hood with drawcord Kangaroo hand pocket The North Face box logo on chest Small The North Face logo on back right shoulder Ribbed cuffs & hem
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Fine Hooded Sweatshirt, Tnf Black, S
Hood with drawcord Kangaroo hand pocket The North Face box logo on chest Small The North Face logo on back right shoulder Ribbed cuffs & hem
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Fine Mens Light Grey Hoodie Cotton - Size Small 019f84c2-d7a3-72f6-b8a4-16162591b22d
Designed as a stylish yet functional layer, this light‑grey hoodie from The North Face blends everyday comfort with the brand’s outdoor heritage. With its minimalist aesthetic and soft, premium fabric, it works just as well for weekend relaxation, city wear or light outdoor activity. The light‑grey shade offers versatile styling, pairing easily with jeans, joggers or layering under a jacket for cooler days. Key Features Soft cotton/ cotton‑blend construction: The hoodie uses a jersey or fleece‑knit fabric with a brushed back for warmth and comfort. Pullover hood with drawcords: A two‑piece hood with adjustable drawcords allows you to tighten the fit around your head when needed. Kangaroo hand‑pocket: Front pocket for warming hands or storing small essentials in a secure, easy‑access pouch. Ribbed cuffs and hem: To help trap warmth and keep the silhouette clean and fitted without being restrictive. Relaxed / regular fit: Offers enough room for layering underneath while keeping a contemporary, casual shape.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Fine Mens Light Grey Hoodie Cotton - Size X-Small 019f804f-040a-75bf-b2f7-e42f8ccafeb6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Hoodie
Material: 90% cotton, 10% polyester
Apparel features: Breathable
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: Kangaroo pocket

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Fine Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£32.82
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 82 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£75.07
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£34.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
theclothingunit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel