TFA Cube Timer (38.2035)

Price History
• Cube timer for tea brewing
• Four pre-programmed steeping times (3-4-5-6 minutes)
• Countdown display on small screen
• Acoustic signal and flashing LED when time is reached
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Cube Timer (38.2035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Digital Tea Timer, 38.2035.04, Ideal Brewing Time, Tea Accessories, Timer, Green, L 60 x W 60 x H 60 mm B079J8WFND
Time management: ideal for all tea lovers, there is a brewing time for the most important types of tea How it works: place the display with the right side up and time runs immediately; with acoustic drain signal (loud, quiet, off) Application: ideal as a tea timer but can also be used as a kitchen timer, sports timer, egg timer, homework timer, time cube, timer for debates or as a game timer Remaining time: Clear and easily recognisable display of the remaining time of the set cube timer (including pre-alarm) Power supply: requires 2 x 1.5V AAA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TFA Dostmann Digital Tea Timer, 38.2035.04, Ideal Brewing Time, Tea Accessories, Timer, Green, L 60 x W 60 x H 60 mm B079J8WFND
Time management: ideal for all tea lovers, there is a brewing time for the most important types of tea How it works: place the display with the right side up and time runs immediately; with acoustic drain signal (loud, quiet, off) Application: ideal as a tea timer but can also be used as a kitchen timer, sports timer, egg timer, homework timer, time cube, timer for debates or as a game timer Remaining time: Clear and easily recognisable display of the remaining time of the set cube timer (including pre-alarm) Power supply: requires 2 x 1.5V AAA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cube timer for tea brewing
Four pre-programmed steeping times (3-4-5-6 minutes)
Countdown display on small screen
Acoustic signal and flashing LED when time is reached

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Cube Timer (38.2035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid KAG008OHERE
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova coffee measuring spoon
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2032)
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Spatula (18.7089.7250)
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel