Tetra Tetratec BB 600/700/1200

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Tetratec BB 600/700/1200
from £6.98to £14.194 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Filter balls
• Bio filter balls
• Material: plastic
• Function: mechanical removal of large particles, highly active biological filtration
• Compatible with Tetra external filters EX 400 to EX 1000 Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Tetratec BB 600/700/1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra TetraTec external aquarium filter Replacement Bio Balls BB600/700/1200 sh119 145566
TetraTec external aquarium filter Replacement Bio Balls BB600/700/1200 sh119, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£6.98
£10.83
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Tétra TetraTec Replacement Bio Balls BB600/700/1200 145566
TetraTec Replacement Bio Balls BB600/700/1200, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
Tetra BioBalls for All External Aquarium Filters MF384
Thanks to the use of the Tetra BB Bio Balls, excess nutrients are biodegraded in a biological and natural way By using the Tetra BB Bio Balls, excess nutrients are broken down in a biological, natural way Filter systems ensure fish and plant friendly water quality in the aquarium
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra TETRATEC BIO FILTER BALLS 800ml Suitable for all external aquarium filters 145566
TETRATEC BIO FILTER BALLS 800ml Suitable for all external aquarium filters, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bio filter balls
Material: plastic
Function: mechanical removal of large particles, highly active biological filtration
Compatible with Tetra external filters EX 400 to EX 1000 Plus

Price History

1M
Tetra Tetratec BB 600/700/1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test total hardness
£7.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua EasyBalance 250 ml
£6.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Fine
£5.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel