Tetra Test pH Freshwater

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
from £10.11to £10.957 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• pH - Test
• Test kit for freshwater aquariums
• Measurement range: pH 5.0 to 10.0
• Color scale: 9 colors from yellow to pink
• Contents: 10 ml reagent for approx. 50 tests
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra pH Pond & Aquarium Water Test Kit 10ml TETRA AQUARIUM PH TEST KIT FBW
Suitable for freshwater aquariums and ponds Highly accurate liquid test kit Simple to use Excellent long-term stability 50 Tests
prodImage
£10.11
Shipping: Free
Tetra pH Pond & Aquarium Water Test Kit 10ml PRI-071001 LL
Suitable for freshwater aquariums and ponds Highly accurate liquid test kit Simple to use Excellent long-term stability 50 Tests
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA TEST KIT STRIP GH GENERAL HARDNESS NITRATE NITRITE OXYGEN AMMONIA PH PARENT
TETRA TEST KIT STRIP GH GENERAL HARDNESS NITRATE NITRITE OXYGEN AMMONIA PH, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Liquid Aquarium Water pH Test Kit
Tetra Liquid Aquarium Water pH Test Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra TETRA TEST PH FRESH POND TEST KIT
TETRA TEST PH FRESH POND TEST KIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra ph Test Kit
Tetra ph Test Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA TEST KITS FOR AQUARIUMS FISH TANKS PH NO2 NO3 NH4 KH GH O2 WATER TESTS 388207
TETRA TEST KITS FOR AQUARIUMS FISH TANKS PH NO2 NO3 NH4 KH GH O2 WATER TESTS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Test kit for freshwater aquariums
Measurement range: pH 5.0 to 10.0
Color scale: 9 colors from yellow to pink
Contents: 10 ml reagent for approx. 50 tests

Price History

1M
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 2 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 ml
£12.44
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 mlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Test nitrate
£9.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 30
£8.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 250 ml
£8.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
aquacadabra
prodImage
£10.11
Shipping: Free
Aquatics Discount
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
pro-shrimp
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel