Tetra Pond Water Stabilizer 1.2 kg

Manufacturer: Tetra
from £13.66to £16.996 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• TetraPond WaterStabiliser
• Increases carbonate hardness
• Stabilizes pH level
• Prevents fish losses
• Dissolves quickly, does not cloud water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Water Stabilizer 1.2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Pond Water Stabilizer ,1.2 kg B01BOZIZZG
Allows a controlled increase in the carbonate hardness (KH) Balances the natural continuous KH reduction in water and prevents soft water. Stabilizes the important pH value and prevents fish losses due to pH fluctuations Stable KH and pH values Are basic prerequisites for healthy water and the well-being of fish and pond-dwellers Dissolves quickly does not cloud and acts immediately
prodImage
£13.66
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser Treatment 1.2kg KH Buffer
Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser Treatment 1.2kg KH Buffer, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£16.19
£20.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TETRA POND WATER STABILISER 1.2KG GARDEN PONDS FISH PONDS WATER TREATMENT
TETRA POND WATER STABILISER 1.2KG GARDEN PONDS FISH PONDS WATER TREATMENT, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra TETRA POND WATER STABILISER 1.2KG CARBONATE NATURAL GARDEN PH KH FISH HEALTH T710361
TETRA POND WATER STABILISER 1.2KG CARBONATE NATURAL GARDEN PH KH FISH HEALTH, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.08 / kg
Tétra Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser 1.2kg PH KH Carbonate Hardness Health 708130
Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser 1.2kg PH KH Carbonate Hardness Health, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser 1.2kg Stabilises pH Increases KH Reduce Ammonia
Tetra Pond Water Stabiliser 1.2kg Stabilises pH Increases KH Reduce Ammonia, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TetraPond WaterStabiliser
Increases carbonate hardness
Stabilizes pH level
Prevents fish losses
Dissolves quickly, does not cloud water

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Water Stabilizer 1.2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.63
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Aqua AlguMin 250 ml
£14.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£12.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£11.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 50
£15.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: £3.99
discountaquatics
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.08 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel