Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 25 pcs

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 25 pcs
from £11.69to £19.4113 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Test strips for determining pond water quality in seconds
• Measures pH value, total and carbonate hardness, nitrite, nitrate, and chlorine
• Includes detailed information and tips for countermeasures
• Compatible with the Tetra Aquatics App for fast and accurate water parameter analysis via smartphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 25 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra Tetra Pond Water Test Strips 6 in 1 T6912
Tetra Pond Water Test Strips 6 in 1, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£11.69
£15.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tétra Tetra Pond Quick Water Test Kit 6 In 1 pH N02 Nitrite NO3 Nitrate KH GH CL2 T6912
Tetra Pond Quick Water Test Kit 6 In 1 pH N02 Nitrite NO3 Nitrate KH GH CL2, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Tetra Pond Test 6-in-1 Strip, to Test 6 Essential Water Quality Parameters in Less Than 60 Seconds (25 Strips),White 6L-D5I2-YL1M
Tetra Pond Test 6-in-1 to check the six most important water values in one step
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Tetra Pond Test 6-in-1 Strip, to Test 6 Essential Water Quality Parameters in Less Than 60 Seconds (25 Strips),White 1014860
Tetra Pond Test 6-in-1 to check the six most important water values in one step
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra TETRA POND STRIPS 7 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER QUALITY QUICK TETRAPOND T6912
TETRA POND STRIPS 7 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER QUALITY QUICK TETRAPOND, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Test Strips 7 in 1 Quick Dip Test kit PH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 Water Fish T6912
Tetra Pond Test Strips 7 in 1 Quick Dip Test kit PH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 Water Fish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Test Kits
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 Water Quality Testing Strips pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 T6912
Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 Water Quality Testing Strips pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Test Kits Water Testing Sets for Fish Tanks Ponds pH KH GH NO2 NO3 O2 T6912
Tetra Test Kits Water Testing Sets for Fish Tanks Ponds pH KH GH NO2 NO3 O2, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND TEST STRIPS 7 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER NEW T6912
TETRA POND TEST STRIPS 7 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER NEW, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND STRIPS 6 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER QUALITY QUICK TETRAPOND T6912
TETRA POND STRIPS 6 IN 1 QUICK TEST KIT KOI FISH WATER QUALITY QUICK TETRAPOND, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND 6 in 1 DIP TEST STRIPS pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 KOI FISH WATER QUALITY T6912
TETRA POND 6 in 1 DIP TEST STRIPS pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 KOI FISH WATER QUALITY, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Treatments
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND 6 in 1 DIP TEST STRIPS pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 KOI FISH WATER QUALITY T6912
TETRA POND 6 in 1 DIP TEST STRIPS pH KH GH NO2 NO3 CL2 KOI FISH WATER QUALITY, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Fish Pond Water Quality Test Strips 6 in 1 by Tetra 25 Tests T6912
Fish Pond Water Quality Test Strips 6 in 1 by Tetra 25 Tests, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Test strips for determining pond water quality in seconds
Measures pH value, total and carbonate hardness, nitrite, nitrate, and chlorine
Includes detailed information and tips for countermeasures
Compatible with the Tetra Aquatics App for fast and accurate water parameter analysis via smartphone

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Test 6 in 1 25 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Min Baby 66 ml
£9.19
Tetra Min Baby 66 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£11.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL NitratEX 250 ml
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 30
£8.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£12.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
£10.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test nitrate
£9.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tetra Aqua AlguMin 250 ml
£14.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel