Tesa Ultra Power Extreme 10m x 50mm

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Ultra Power Extreme 10m x 50mm
from £12.492 offersManufacturer: TesaPrice History
• Ideal for sealing repairs indoors and outdoors
• Suitable for patching and repairs on smooth and rough surfaces
• Resistant to UV light and extreme weather conditions
• Easy application by hand tearing
• Temperature resistant from -15°C to +90°C
• Waterproof, weatherproof, and UV-resistant
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.49
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£14.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Ultra Power Extreme repair Tape black 10m x 50mm 56622-00000-00
tesa Ultra Power Extreme repair Tape black 10m x 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Accessories
prodImage
£12.49
£15.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa UK tesa Ultra Power Extreme Super Duct Tape - Repair 10 m x 0.05 m, black 56622
tesa Ultra Power Extreme Super Duct Tape - Repair 10 m x 0.05 m, black, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Mounting Tape
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for sealing repairs indoors and outdoors
Suitable for patching and repairs on smooth and rough surfaces
Resistant to UV light and extreme weather conditions
Easy application by hand tearing
Temperature resistant from -15°C to +90°C
Waterproof, weatherproof, and UV-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Ultra Power Extreme 10m x 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex pheos safety glasses
£9.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel