Tesa tesamoll STANDARD I-profile (05559)

Price History
• Foam seal
• For gaps from: 1 - 3.5 mm
• Self-adhesive
• Soft and elastic
• Wipeable
• Durability: 4 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesamoll STANDARD I-profile (05559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesamoll Standard I-Profile - Foam Sealing Tape for Insulating Gaps in Home Windows and Doors, Self-Adhesive - Brown, 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm B000U3WI7U
tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile: high-quality foam draught excluder tape for insulating gaps with a width of 1 to 3.5 mm Versatile seal: highly elastic and soft ensuring better heating efficiency - saves money and protects the environment Simple installation: self-adhesive foam sealing tape, the tape is reliably fastened using the proven tesa adhesive technology - simply cut to the desired length and apply the profile Easy maintenance: this sealing strip is easy to wipe clean and has a life span of up to 4 years Scope of delivery: 1 x tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile - Dimensions: 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm - Colour: brown, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£4.81
£9.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesamoll Standard I-Profile - Foam Sealing Tape for Insulating Gaps in Home Windows and Doors, Self-Adhesive - Brown, 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm RY-1V91-Q04F
tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile: high-quality foam draught excluder tape for insulating gaps with a width of 1 to 3.5 mm Versatile seal: highly elastic and soft ensuring better heating efficiency - saves money and protects the environment Simple installation: self-adhesive foam sealing tape, the tape is reliably fastened using the proven tesa adhesive technology - simply cut to the desired length and apply the profile Easy maintenance: this sealing strip is easy to wipe clean and has a life span of up to 4 years Scope of delivery: 1 x tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile - Dimensions: 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm - Colour: brown, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.30
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesamoll Standard I-Profile - Foam Sealing Tape for Insulating Gaps in Home Windows and Doors, Self-Adhesive - Brown, 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm RY-1V91-Q04F
tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile: high-quality foam draught excluder tape for insulating gaps with a width of 1 to 3.5 mm Versatile seal: highly elastic and soft ensuring better heating efficiency - saves money and protects the environment Simple installation: self-adhesive foam sealing tape, the tape is reliably fastened using the proven tesa adhesive technology - simply cut to the desired length and apply the profile Easy maintenance: this sealing strip is easy to wipe clean and has a life span of up to 4 years Scope of delivery: 1 x tesamoll STANDARD I-Profile - Dimensions: 6 m x 9 mm x 4 mm - Colour: brown, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£5.34
£9.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
tesamoll Standard I-Profile - Foam Sealing Tape for Insulating Gaps 6m, Brown 05559-00101-00
tesamoll Standard I-Profile - Foam Sealing Tape for Insulating Gaps 6m, Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Sealants & Waterproofers
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For gaps from: 1 - 3.5 mm
Self-adhesive
Soft and elastic
Wipeable
Durability: 4 years

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesamoll STANDARD I-profile (05559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa tesamoll STANDARD I-profile (05559)
prodImage
£4.81
Shipping: £4.49
SoForward
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.34
Shipping: £4.49
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel