Tesa Adhesive Nail Wallpaper and Plaster 0.5 kg

Price History
• Glue nail
• For wallpaper and plaster
• Load capacity: 0.5 kg per nail
• Residue-free removable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Adhesive Nail Wallpaper and Plaster 0.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa UK Adhesive Nail for Wallpaper & Plaster 0.5kg B01FHBO8ZE
For textured and sensitive surfaces like wallpaper or plaster For objects up to 0.5kg 1 per nail or 1kg using 2 nails Removable without a trace Reusable with a new strip, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£3.45
£7.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa UK Adhesive Nail for Wallpaper & Plaster 0.5kg
For textured and sensitive surfaces like wallpaper or plaster For objects up to 0.5kg 1 per nail or 1kg using 2 nails Removable without a trace Reusable with a new strip, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£7.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For wallpaper and plaster
Load capacity: 0.5 kg per nail
Residue-free removable

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Adhesive Nail Wallpaper and Plaster 0.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tesa Adhesive Nail Wallpaper and Plaster 0.5 kg
prodImage
£3.45
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£7.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel