Terry Figura GT women

Price History
• Frame made of chrome-molybdenum alloy, upper material made of WeatherMax Dura Silk
• ComfortGel padding for maximum fitness comfort
• Suitable for bikes with a slightly stretched seating position and moderate intensity
• Saddle width: 9cm 12cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Terry Figura GT women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Terry Figura GT 423 006 06 Women's Saddle with CrMo Frame and WeatherMax Dura Silk Outer Material in Black, Seat Width 9 cm - 12 cm 15772522
Beautiful women's saddle from the Terry brand from the Figura GT collection The frame is made of a chrome molybdenum alloy with outer material made of WeatherMax Dura Silk and comfort foam padding in black Maximum fitness comfort, women's saddle with ComfortGel padding, made in high-quality craftsmanship As a crossover between touring and sports saddle, the Figa is ideal for bicycles with slightly extended seating position and activities of medium intensity and dynamics Seat width: 9 cm - 12 cm
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Terry Figura GT 423 006 06 Women's Saddle with CrMo Frame and WeatherMax Dura Silk Outer Material in Black, Seat Width 9 cm - 12 cm 15772522
Beautiful women's saddle from the Terry brand from the Figura GT collection The frame is made of a chrome molybdenum alloy with outer material made of WeatherMax Dura Silk and comfort foam padding in black Maximum fitness comfort, women's saddle with ComfortGel padding, made in high-quality craftsmanship As a crossover between touring and sports saddle, the Figa is ideal for bicycles with slightly extended seating position and activities of medium intensity and dynamics Seat width: 9 cm - 12 cm
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame made of chrome-molybdenum alloy, upper material made of WeatherMax Dura Silk
ComfortGel padding for maximum fitness comfort
Suitable for bikes with a slightly stretched seating position and moderate intensity
Saddle width: 9cm 12cm

Price History

1M 3M
Terry Figura GT women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Terry

Terry Anatomica Flex Gel Women
£64.81
Terry Anatomica Flex Gel WomenCompare 2 Prices
Terry Anatomica Women
£46.24
Terry Anatomica WomenCompare 1 Prices
Terry Figura GT Max Men
£63.99
Terry Figura GT Max MenCompare 1 Prices
Terry Figura Gel Max Women
£51.25
Terry Figura Gel Max WomenCompare 1 Prices
Terry Figura Gel Max men
£52.43
Terry Figura Gel Max menCompare 1 Prices
Terry Figura GTC Gel Max Women
£69.19
Terry Figura GTC Gel Max WomenCompare 1 Prices
Terry Fly Arteria Gel Men
£78.35
Terry Fly Arteria Gel MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easton Havoc Seatpost
£51.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit Z
£51.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£46.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£50.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel