Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
from £79.90to £111.032 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Deep Fryer
• Power: 1,500 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 1,200 g
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Temperature Settings: 80°C - 200°C
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal EY401D Easy Fry Deluxe Hot Air Fryer, 1500 W, Capacity 4.2 L, XL with 6 Automatic Programs, Digital Display, Timer, 6 Serving Fries, Stainless Steel/Black 10971
The Easy Fry Deluxe Deep Fryer can not only fry, but also grill, roast and bake. Compact design with XL capacity: holds up to 6 servings (4.2 litres or 1.2 kg). Contains a convenient timer (up to 60 minutes) with an automatic ringtone, automatic shut-off and a comfortable user interface with a touch screen. Temperature control: the temperature is adjustable from 80 to 200 °C. Fat-efficient deep fryer for healthy frying with little or no oil., Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£79.90
£86.53
Shipping: £6.63
with shipping: £6.63
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D Heißluftfritteuse
TefalEasyFryDeluxeEY401DHeißluftfritteuse
prodImage
£111.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:1,200 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.6 Centimetre x H39.1 Centimetre x D32.6 Centimetre
Functions
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Temperature Settings:80°C - 200°C
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,500 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Display:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£124.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.78
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£183.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£159.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Tefal FF 1631 One FiltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series NA150/00
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosori Hot air fryer 4.7 liter + recipe book
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi F956V
£63.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
F Trade GmbH
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £6.63
prodImage
£111.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel