Ted Baker Bita Wallet (254037)

Manufacturer: Ted Baker
from £59.99to £90.002 offersManufacturer: Ted Baker
• Men's Wallet by Ted Baker
• Well-organized interior for cards, bills, and coins
• Dimensions: 19cm x 10cm x 3.5cm
• Weight: 0.20kg
• With zippered compartment and snap button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Baker Bita Wallet (254037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bnwt Ted Baker Crystal Bobble Leather Matinee Women's Purse - Pale Pink BITA TEDBAKER254037PINK
Bnwt Ted Baker Crystal Bobble Leather Matinee Women's Purse - Pale Pink BITA, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£59.99
£63.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Ted Baker Womens Teardrop Crystal Bobble Purse Bags and Wallets Pink One Size B08N5VGYZ7
Popper Closure Crystal Clasp Twin Coin Sections Twelve Card Compartments Rear Zip
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Wallet by Ted Baker
Well-organized interior for cards, bills, and coins
Dimensions: 19cm x 10cm x 3.5cm
Weight: 0.20kg
With zippered compartment and snap button

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Baker Bita Wallet (254037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
jenmelinda
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel