tectake Storage Ottoman Set of 2

Manufacturer: tectake
from £65.99to £68.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Set of 2 Bouclé Fabric Storage Ottomans
• Removable Lid with Foam Padding
• Generous Storage Space for Blankets and Pillows
• Sturdy MDF Frame
• Stackable and Easy to Clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Storage Ottoman Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Set of 2 Bouclé Stools in Scandi Style with Storage Spaces, Removable Lids, Soft Padding, Robust MDF Frames & Solid Bases, No Assembly - Storage Stool Set for Bedroom, Living Room & Hallway
SET OF 2 COSY OTTOMANS: Experience the comfort and style of our set of two cosy ottomans with bouclé fabric, perfect for adding a touch of Scandinavian design to your home. With hidden storage spaces inside, this footstool set offers both stylish and functional design. Each ottoman is designed to fit seamlessly into any room decor, providing additional seating or a place to rest your feet. The bouclé fabric adds a sophisticated texture, making these stools a standout piece in your living space. GENEROUS STORAGE SPACES: Maximise your space with our two pouffes, each offering ample storage space inside for all your home essentials. The large storage compartments are ideal for blankets, pillows, toys, or any other items you want to keep out of sight but within easy reach. These bouclé footstools help you maintain a tidy and organised home while also adding a stylish touch to your decor. With a stackable design, this pouffe set can be easily stored within each other when not in use. REMOVABLE LIDS WITH SOFT FOAM PADDING: Our storage ottoman set comes with removable lids, featuring soft padding made from high-density foam, ensuring both comfort and convenience. Whether used as additional seating or comfy footrests, this boucle stool set offers versatility and ease of use. With two removable lids, each pouffe footstool allows for quick access to the generous storage space inside, perfect for keeping blankets, magazines, or other home accessories neatly tucked away. STURDY FRAMES & STABLE FOOTING: Built to last, our ottoman stool set features sturdy frames made from robust MDF boards, ensuring durability and a high load capacity of 120 kg each. Additionally, each storage footstool rests securely on a solid base with a charming wooden look, ensuring a stable footing while offering a modern design. With a sturdy build and high load capacity, our ottoman storage solution serves as reliable seats or robust footrests for kicking up your feet after a long day. NO ASSEMBLY & EASY TO CLEAN: Enjoy the convenience of no assembly with our round ottoman set. For a hassle-free experience, each storage pouffe comes ready to use straight out of the box, saving you both time and effort. Additionally, the bouclé fabric is easy to clean, ensuring that your fluffy stool set remains looking fresh for years to come. The perfect addition to your living room or bedroom furniture, our padded stool set perfectly combines low maintenance with stylish charm.
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Stools Set of 2 Storage Space Footstools Living Room Office Ottomans Padded 405228
Stools Set of 2 Storage Space Footstools Living Room Office Ottomans Padded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Tectake Orchid Set of 2 White Boucle Padded Stools with Storage 0746052
Enhance your living space with the Orchid Stools Set of 2, where elegance meets functionality in a beautifully crafted design. These padded footstools, enveloped in high-quality boucle fabric, offer a soft, cosy surface that is both sophisticated and easy to maintain. Each stool features a removable lid with foam padding for added comfort, revealing a generous storage space underneath-perfect for tucking away blankets, cushions, and other home essentials. The sturdy MDF frame and charming wood-look bases ensure stability and durability, making these stools ideal for any room in your home, from the living room to the office. Delivered pre-assembled, they provide an instant stylish and practical addition to your interior décor.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 2 Bouclé Fabric Storage Ottomans
Removable Lid with Foam Padding
Generous Storage Space for Blankets and Pillows
Sturdy MDF Frame
Stackable and Easy to Clean

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Storage Ottoman Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
tectake
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel