tectake Skaland side table (405384)
- Set of 2 Scandinavian-style side tables
- Material: MDF boards, pine wood, steel
- Floor protectors made of non-slip foam
- Easy-care, smooth surfaces
- Simple assembly, including mounting hardware
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Skaland side table (405384)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

VCM Kobila Coffee Table
£130.90
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake® 2-Piece Side Table Set in Minimalist Scandi Design, Coffee Tables with Solid Pine Wood Legs & Floor Protectors, Quick Assembly & Easy-Clean, Nesting Tables for Living Room, Hallway & Bedroom 405384
MODERN SCANDI STYLE: Enhance your home with our set of 2 side tables in a minimalist Scandinavian design. With ample space for keeping drinks, books, and snacks within easy reach, this cosy coffee table set creates a warm, inviting atmosphere in any setting. With a timeless and homely design, this round side table set offers versatile use, whether a new addition to your living room, hallway, or bedroom furniture. DURABLE & STURDY BUILD: Made with high-quality MDF boards and solid pine wood legs, our round coffee table set is built to last. The cool, white tabletops perfectly complement the warm, wooden legs, making these charming sofa tables the perfect fusion of sturdy construction and cosy design. With each table supporting up to 30 kg, these nesting coffee tables are perfect for use as bedside tables or living room tables. FLOOR-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Protect your floors from scratches with our white side table set, equipped with floor-friendly protectors made of non-slip foam. These foam pads provide a stable footing on any surface, making the round table set suitable for various floor types, from hardwood to tiles and laminate floors. Whether you need a hallway table for keys or a sofa side table for your living room furniture, these floor protectors add practical convenience and peace of mind for everyday use. EASY MAINTENANCE & SETUP: Save time and effort with quick assembly and hassle-free cleaning. The smooth, durable surfaces of each wooden coffee table can easily be wiped down with a damp cloth, keeping it looking spotless. With a simple design, this small table set allows for quick and easy assembly, whether you're adding a new living room table or bedside table to your home. Enjoy a perfect blend of modern aesthetics and minimal upkeep! WONDERFULLY VERSATILE: Designed for versatile use, our white coffee table set can also serve as hall tables or a sofa table set. Their minimalist look blends perfectly with various interiors while fitting in compact spaces, offering a cosy yet functional addition to your home. Whether for putting flowers on display or keeping a warm cup of tea at hand, this small coffee table set holds your items securely, combining both style and practicality for everyday use.

£40.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Side Tables Set of 2 Wooden Legs Coffee Bedside Sofa Tabletop Shelf Scandi Style 405384
Side Tables Set of 2 Wooden Legs Coffee Bedside Sofa Tabletop Shelf Scandi Style, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Tectake Skaland Set of 2 Brown Side Tables - Size: 50.5 x 46 x 46cm - Wilko 0746064
Infuse your living space with a blend of Scandinavian charm and modern functionality with the Side Tables Skaland. This set of two side tables offers a cosy Scandi look that effortlessly complements both contemporary and classic decor styles. Crafted from stable MDF boards and supported by sturdy, solid pine wood legs, these tables ensure both durability and style. The sleek white finish enhances any room, making them an ideal choice for holding your morning coffee or showcasing decorative items. Compact and versatile, they seamlessly integrate into various settings in your home, providing both aesthetic appeal and practical use.

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set of 2 Scandinavian-style side tables |
| Material: MDF boards, pine wood, steel |
| Floor protectors made of non-slip foam |
| Easy-care, smooth surfaces |
| Simple assembly, including mounting hardware |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Skaland side table (405384)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products