tectake Johannes Bar Stool Set of 2 (401561)

Price History
• Bar stool
• Material: synthetic leather, chrome-plated steel, plastic
• Features: 360° swivel, infinitely height-adjustable, easy to clean
• Footrest ring: floor-friendly, non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Johannes Bar Stool Set of 2 (401561)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake 2 Bar stools set faux leather kitchen stool breakfast chair chrome 1x Lounge New 401561
2 Bar stools set faux leather kitchen stool breakfast chair chrome 1x Lounge New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Johannes Synthetic Leather Bar Stool Set of 2 - Size: 109 x 40 x 38cm - Black - Wilko 0746011
The Tectake bar stool offers guaranteed individual sitting comfort. Not only visually does this designer bar stool from Tectake enhance your home, but it also provides comfortable sitting when dining or simply relaxing. The bar stool is 360-degree turnable and seamlessly height-adjustable. The floor ring on the bar stool's base is made from synthetics that are gentle to the floor, keeping the floor protected and making it anti-slip. The base and frame of the bar stool are made from chrome-plated steel and ensure more stability. The synthetic leather cover of the bar stools is easy to clean and care for. Get these beautiful bar stools from Tectake now for your home. These bar stools are sure to leave an impression on your guests, whether in the kitchen, bar, or living room.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar stool
Material: synthetic leather, chrome-plated steel, plastic
Features: 360° swivel, infinitely height-adjustable, easy to clean
Footrest ring: floor-friendly, non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Johannes Bar Stool Set of 2 (401561)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
04/10/2023
|
Very easy to assemble. Look fantastic. Very comfy. As well as counter top stools Can just about use as dining chair at the table for children with skinny legs! Also as child magnet and provides hours of entertainment!
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
Top
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
18/04/2023
|
Super
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
20/03/2023
|
I have assembled one but the leaver to move the seat up and down is not working so I’ll have to take it apart and start again incase I have assembled it incorrectly.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Great value with a cool contempory look.
With reviews from

tectake Johannes Bar Stool Set of 2 (401561) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
tectake_uk
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel