vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. Brown (60560)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. Brown (60560)
from £71.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bar stool
• Material: Synthetic leather, steel
• Features: Thickly padded seat, ergonomic design, footrest
• Max. load capacity: 110 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£72.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2-Piece Set Bar Stools in Brown Finished Steel with MDF Seats - Stylish Furniture for Dining Room and Kitchen 60560
【Quality Material】: The seat is made of elegant brown MDF, giving the stools a modern and sophisticated appearance, well-suited for various decor styles 【Usage Versatility】: These MDF and steel bar stools seamlessly blend into any decor, ideal for use in the dining room, kitchen, or living room 【Sturdy Construction】: These vidaXL Bar Stools have a robust steel frame providing excellent durability and stability with a maximum loading capacity of 110 kg 【Comfortable Design】: The bar stools feature a 360-degree swivel seat for easy movement. The stools also feature footrests for enhanced comfort 【Easy Assembly】: The delivery package includes 2 stools and an easy-to-understand assembly guide, making the setup process effortless
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2-Piece Set Bar Stools in Brown Finished Steel with MDF Seats - Stylish Furniture for Dining Room and Kitchen
【Quality Material】: The seat is made of elegant brown MDF, giving the stools a modern and sophisticated appearance, well-suited for various decor styles 【Usage Versatility】: These MDF and steel bar stools seamlessly blend into any decor, ideal for use in the dining room, kitchen, or living room 【Sturdy Construction】: These vidaXL Bar Stools have a robust steel frame providing excellent durability and stability with a maximum loading capacity of 110 kg 【Comfortable Design】: The bar stools feature a 360-degree swivel seat for easy movement. The stools also feature footrests for enhanced comfort 【Easy Assembly】: The delivery package includes 2 stools and an easy-to-understand assembly guide, making the setup process effortless
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Bar Stools Brown Steel Designer Gas Lift Kitchen Breakfast Bar Chairs
...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Bar Stools 2 pcs Brown Steel vidaXL 60560
Bar Stools 2 pcs Brown Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar stool
Material: Synthetic leather, steel
Features: Thickly padded seat, ergonomic design, footrest
Max. load capacity: 110 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. Brown (60560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. Brown (60560)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel