vidaXL Bar stool solid acacia wood 4 pcs (44016)

Price History
• Bar stool
• Material: Solid acacia wood, oiled
• Features: Durable, wear-resistant, rustic design
• Footrest: Yes
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar stool solid acacia wood 4 pcs (44016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat
【Set of Two】: The package includes two bar chairs, providing a perfect setup for outdoor relaxation or a cozy chat over drinks 【Comfortable Design】: Chairs have footrests for additional comfort, making them perfect for outdoor seats by the pool, garden, patio, or deck 【Easy Maintenance】: With an oil-finished surface, these chairs are easy to clean with a damp cloth, making them a hassle-free addition to your outdoor furniture 【Farmhouse Style】: The vintage farmhouse style of these bar chairs adds a rustic touch to any outdoor setting, fitting for either outdoor parties or quiet evenings 【Sturdy Material】: These bar chairs are made from solid acacia wood, offering durability and weather resistance for outdoor use
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat 44016
Thiswoodenbarchairsetwillmakeagreatadditiontoyouroutdoorlivingspace.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Chairs Outdoor Garden Seat Furniture vidaXL 44016
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Chairs Outdoor Garden Seat Furniture vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bar Stools 74cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Oil Finish Outdoor Set of 2 Footrests
Bar Stools 74cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Oil Finish Outdoor Set of 2 Footrests, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£91.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.59 / Unit
Product Details
Bar stool
Material: Solid acacia wood, oiled
Features: Durable, wear-resistant, rustic design
Footrest: Yes
Assembly required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar stool solid acacia wood 4 pcs (44016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bar stool solid acacia wood 4 pcs (44016)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£91.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.59 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel