vidaXL Bar table solid wood pine 100 x 50 x 110 cm (833266)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bar table solid wood pine 100 x 50 x 110 cm (833266)
from £79.99to £98.713 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bar Table
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Safety: Included Wall Mount to Prevent Tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table solid wood pine 100 x 50 x 110 cm (833266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 100 x 50 x 110 cm) vidaXL Bar Table Dining Room Wooden Bistro Table Pub Table Solid Wood Pine 833266
Enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this beautiful wooden bar table!   Solid pine wood: This party table is made of solid...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bar Table Dining Room Wooden Bistro Table Pub Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833266
Bar Table Dining Room Wooden Bistro Table Pub Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Bar Table White 100x50x110 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833266
Bar Table White 100x50x110 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£98.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar Table
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Safety: Included Wall Mount to Prevent Tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table solid wood pine 100 x 50 x 110 cm (833266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bar table solid wood pine 100 x 50 x 110 cm (833266)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£98.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel