tectake Danny coffee table (405952)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Danny coffee table (405952)
from £117.99to £120.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Set of 2 round coffee tables
• Material: MDF with oak veneer
• Load capacity: Large table 30 kg, small table 20 kg
• Felt floor protectors to safeguard your floors
• Fully assembled, ready to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Danny coffee table (405952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Coffee Tables Danny - 2 piece set, round, oak effect 405952
Coffee Tables Danny - 2 piece set, round, oak effect, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Danny Round Oak Effect Coffee Tables Set of 2 - Size: 38 x 48 x 48cm - Brown - Wilko 0750457
Transform your living space with the modern 2-piece set of round coffee tables Danny by tectake. These stylish tables bring together functionality and design, making them a perfect addition to any home. Their round shape and clean lines allow the tables to blend seamlessly into any interior, while adding charming accents that enhance the overall look of your living room or any other room in your home. Crafted from robust MDF and finished with a high-quality oak veneer, these tables not only showcase a beautiful wood effect but also ensure excellent stability and durability. The strong material combination gives these tables superior load-bearing capacity, making them perfect for a variety of uses. For added convenience, each table features non-slip felt floor protectors to guarantee stability on any surface, whether it's your living room or bedroom. These tables come fully assembled and ready to use right out of the box. Simply unpack and enjoy the ease of having stylish furniture without the stress of assembly. The set is ideal for those seeking a practical yet stylish piece of furniture for their home. Whether used as a functional coffee table, elegant storage piece, or even chic plant stands, these round tables offer versatility and will complement any decor. Bring style, and oak elegance into your home with the set of round coffee tables by tectake.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 2 round coffee tables
Material: MDF with oak veneer
Load capacity: Large table 30 kg, small table 20 kg
Felt floor protectors to safeguard your floors
Fully assembled, ready to use

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Danny coffee table (405952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel