tectake Altu Upholstered Bench Velvet Look

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Altu Upholstered Bench Velvet Look
from £99.99to £122.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Storage Bench
• Material: MDF Board, Polyester
• Removable lid with two storage compartments
• Load capacity: 150 kg
• Dimensions: 110 x 45 x 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Altu Upholstered Bench Velvet Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Storage Bench with Velvet-Look Cover, 110 x 45 x 42 cm, Storage Ottoman with 150 kg Load, 2 Compartments, Padded Lid & MDF Frame, Ottoman Storage Bench for Bedroom & Living Room - Grey 405884
ELEGANT & COSY DESIGN: Transform your space with this practical storage bench, featuring a soft bouclé cover that adds a homely and modern touch to any room. With its elegant and versatile style, the ottoman bench fits effortlessly into various interior styles, whether you're looking for a hallway or bedroom storage solution. A functional and aesthetic addition for your home, this soft storage footstool offers a pleasant and cosy feel, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: Keep your living area tidy and clutter-free with our ottoman footstool, featuring two spacious compartments, ideal for storing blankets, cushions, or even toys. This large ottoman doubles as a stylish organiser while making your room look sophisticated. Perfect for use as a shoe bench for your hallway or a cosy storage seat for your living room, it's the ideal solution for clutter-free living with a touch of elegance. MULTIPURPOSE DESIGN: Relax in comfort with our storage ottoman bench, featuring a removable cushion lid, filled with high-density foam that offers a super-soft seat. The removable lid ensures easy access to the hidden compartments below. Use it as a hallway bench for shoe storage or a large footstool in your living room, adding both style and comfort to your home. With a versatile design, it functions as a cosy bench seat, a smart storage solution, and even a practical side table all in one. STURDY & DURABLE: Made of robust MDF board, this ottoman seat offers a high load capacity of 150 kg and exceptional durability for everyday use. Its sturdy construction ensures the storage stool holds up to the demands of a busy home. Whether you need a bedroom bench for storing bedding and pillows or a shoe storage bench for your hallway, this ottoman storage box delivers reliability while offering homely and elegant charm. NO ASSEMBLY: Designed with non-slip, floor-friendly plastic caps, this ottoman stool is stable and suitable for any floor type. The ottoman storage stool arrives ready to use with no assembly required, saving you both time and effort. Ideal for use as a hallway storage bench or a bedding storage box for your bedroom furniture. Perfect for anyone who needs a practical yet stylish storage solution for their home, this ottoman with storage is convenience redefined.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Storage Bench with Velvet-Look Cover, 110 x 45 x 42 cm, Storage Ottoman with 150 kg Load, 2 Compartments, Padded Lid & MDF Frame, Ottoman Storage Bench for Bedroom & Living Room - Grey 405883
ELEGANT & COSY DESIGN: Transform your space with this practical storage bench, featuring a soft, velvet-look cover that adds a homely and modern touch to any room. With its elegant and versatile style, the ottoman bench fits effortlessly into various interior styles, whether you're looking for a hallway or bedroom storage solution. A functional and aesthetic addition for your home, this soft storage footstool offers a pleasant and cosy feel, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: Keep your living area tidy and clutter-free with our ottoman footstool, featuring two spacious compartments, ideal for storing blankets, cushions, or even toys. This large ottoman doubles as a stylish organiser while making your room look sophisticated. Perfect for use as a shoe bench for your hallway or a cosy storage seat for your living room, it's the ideal solution for clutter-free living with a touch of elegance. MULTIPURPOSE DESIGN: Relax in comfort with our storage ottoman bench, featuring a removable cushion lid, filled with high-density foam that offers a super-soft seat. The removable lid ensures easy access to the hidden compartments below. Use it as a hallway bench for shoe storage or a large footstool in your living room, adding both style and comfort to your home. With a versatile design, it functions as a cosy bench seat, a smart storage solution, and even a practical side table all in one. STURDY & DURABLE: Made of robust MDF board, this ottoman seat offers a high load capacity of 150 kg and exceptional durability for everyday use. Its sturdy construction ensures the storage stool holds up to the demands of a busy home. Whether you need a bedroom bench for storing bedding and pillows or a shoe storage bench for your hallway, this ottoman storage box delivers reliability while offering homely and elegant charm. NO ASSEMBLY: Designed with non-slip, floor-friendly plastic caps, this ottoman stool is stable and suitable for any floor type. The ottoman storage stool arrives ready to use with no assembly required, saving you both time and effort. Ideal for use as a hallway storage bench or a bedding storage box for your bedroom furniture. Perfect for anyone who needs a practical yet stylish storage solution for their home, this ottoman with storage is convenience redefined.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Altu Grey Velvet Boucle Padded Bench with Storage - Size: 42 x 110 x 45cm - Wilko 0750468
The Altu upholstered bench with boucle cover from tectake is more than just a practical seat. It combines cosy design in the trendy Scandi style with the highest functionality and is the perfect addition for anyone who values a tidy home. Whether in the living room, hallway or bedroom: this piece of furniture blends harmoniously into any room. Add both style and function to your home with a padded hallway bench, perfect for any room or bedroom. Designed for comfort and practicality, this bench features storage options like a handy basket for organizing essentials. Its versatile design makes it ideal for hallways, kitchen spaces, or even as extra seating in dining areas. It pairs beautifully with tables and other furniture, creating a cosy and organised space. The elegant bench allows you to efficiently organise your living space. Under the removable lid is a generous storage space, divided into two equally sized compartments, providing room for cushions, blankets or other home accessories. The piece of furniture is a real must-have for organisation lovers. The gem also impresses with its cosy padding made of high-density foam and an easy-care, soft cover, which gives the bench a particularly pleasant feel. Whether as an additional seat or as a comfortable footrest, this all-rounder ensures relaxing moments. The robust base made of MDF panels guarantees a high load-bearing capacity and enormous stability. In conjunction with the non-slip, floor-protecting plastic feet, the upholstered bench ensures absolute stability. With its clear lines, the Altu upholstered bench from tectake fits perfectly into all living concepts. Whether you use it as a seat in the hallway or as a bed bench in the bedroom: it impresses with its versatility and ensures a cosy factor in your home.
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Altu Cream Boucle Upholstered Bench with Storage - Size: 42 x 110 x 45cm - Wilko 0750469
Elevate your home decor with this Tectake Altu Boucle Upholstered Bench. The Altu upholstered bench with boucle cover from tectake is more than just a practical seat. It combines cosy design in the trendy Scandi style with the highest functionality and is the perfect addition for anyone who values a tidy home. Whether in the living room, hallway or bedroom: this piece of furniture blends harmoniously into any room. Attractive combination. The elegant bench allows you to efficiently organise your living space without having to sacrifice style and comfort. Under the removable lid is a generous storage space, divided into two equally sized compartments, providing room for cushions, blankets or other home accessories. The piece of furniture is therefore not only a visual highlight, but above all a real must-have for organisation heroes. Sitting like on clouds. The gem also impresses with its cosy padding made of high-density foam and an easy-care, cuddly soft boucle cover, which gives the bed bench a particularly pleasant feel. Whether as an additional seat or as a comfortable footrest, this all-rounder ensures relaxing moments. Solid construction The robust base made of MDF panels guarantees a high load-bearing capacity and enormous stability. In conjunction with the non-slip, floor-protecting plastic caps, the upholstered bench ensures absolute stability. Charming design for every living style With its clear lines, the Altu upholstered bench from tectake fits perfectly into all living concepts. Whether you use it as a seat in the hallway or as a bed bench in the bedroom: it impresses with its versatility and ensures a cosy factor in your home.
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Bench
Material: MDF Board, Polyester
Removable lid with two storage compartments
Load capacity: 150 kg
Dimensions: 110 x 45 x 42 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Altu Upholstered Bench Velvet Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel