Tecnifibre Ice Code Spool 200 m

Manufacturer: Tecnifibre
Tecnifibre Ice Code Spool 200 m
from £89.95to £112.9910 offersManufacturer: Tecnifibre
• Tennis String
• Material: Co-Polyester
• More Spin and Power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Ice Code Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.25 White - 200m Reel 04RIC125XW
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 200m Reel of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.30mm/16G - 200m Reel - White
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.30mm/16G - 200m Reel - White, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.25mm/17G - 200m Reel - White 04RIC125XW
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.25mm/17G - 200m Reel - White, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.20 White - 200m Reel
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 200m Reel of String 1.20 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£109.08
£119.07
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.20mm/18G - 200m Reel - White
Tecnifibre ICE CODE Tennis String - 1.20mm/18G - 200m Reel - White, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Ice Code 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 04RIC125XW
Tecnifibre Ice Code 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Ice Code 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 04RIC120XW
Tecnifibre Ice Code 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Ice Code 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 04RIC130XW
Tecnifibre Ice Code 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.25 White - 200m Reel 11186174
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 200m Reel of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.25 White - 200m Reel
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 200m Reel of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Co-Polyester
More Spin and Power

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Ice Code Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 10 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 5 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 3 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£85.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson EZ tennis net 3.2 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel