Tecnifibre Black Code 1.18 mm 200 m

Manufacturer: Tecnifibre
Tecnifibre Black Code 1.18 mm 200 m
from £99.95to £126.993 offersManufacturer: Tecnifibre
• Tennis String
• Material: Co-Polyester
• For dynamic play with a large sweet spot
• 200-meter reel for many rackets
• Pentagonal profile for spin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 1.18 mm 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre BLACK CODE Tennis String - 1.18mm/18G - 200m Reel - Black - BlackCode
Tecnifibre BLACK CODE Tennis String - 1.18mm/18G - 200m Reel - Black - BlackCode, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre BlackCode 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 04RBL118XB
Tecnifibre BlackCode 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Blackcode Tennis String 1.18mm Black - 200m Reel
BlackCode is Tecnifibre's the softest string. It’s also one of Tecnifibre’s best-selling polyesters and is one we recommend to the majority of polyester uses because most players do not require the stiffness offered by the other Tecnifibre polyester strings. A softer string will help avoid injury and cause less fatigue during play BlackCode has a pentagonal cross section for optimal spin and a polyester flex that provides softness and tolerance for off-centre hits 200m Reel of String 1.18 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Co-Polyester
For dynamic play with a large sweet spot
200-meter reel for many rackets
Pentagonal profile for spin

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 1.18 mm 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 10 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 5 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 3 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£106.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel