Technoline WS 9132

Manufacturer: Technoline
from £34.95to £52.324 offersManufacturer: Technoline
• Weather Station
• Measurement Display: Hygrometer, Thermometer
• Weather Forecast: Yes
• Frost Warning: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Range: 30 m
• Outdoor Temperature Range: -25°C - 50°C
• Indoor Temperature Range: -9.9°C - 50°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 9132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technoline WS-9132 Weather Station - Clock, Outdoor Temperature, Humidity WS9132
Technoline WS-9132 Weather Station - Clock, Outdoor Temperature, Humidity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Technoline WS9132 Weather Station with Barometric Pressure & Frost Alert
Technoline WS9132 Weather Station with Barometric Pressure & Frost Alert, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£35.26
£40.21
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Technoline WS 9132 Office Weather Station, Office Thermometer, Forecast of Weather Tendence, Indoor and Outdoor Temperature, Indoor Humidity, Climate Monitoring in the Workplace, Includes Transmitter
DCF-77 radio clock with manual setting option, 12/24 hour time display Indoor and outdoor temperature display in °C or °F Indoor humidity display, min/max storage Air pressure display, frost alarm Forecast of weather situations and weather tendency
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
TechnoLine WS9132 Weather Forecast Station with Frost Alarm
DCF-77 Radio controlled clock with manual setting option 12/24h time display. Time zone setting Indoor humidity display. Indoor and outdoor...
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Measurement Display:Hygrometer, Thermometer
Weather Forecast:Yes
Frost Warning:Yes
Watch:Yes
Range:30 m
Temperature Range
Outdoor Temperature Range:-25°C - 50°C
Indoor Temperature Range:-9.9°C - 50°C

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 9132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Technoline

Technoline WS 6760
£39.95
Technoline WS 6760Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9767
£24.95
Technoline WS 9767Compare 1 Prices
Technoline MA 10006
£125.95
Technoline MA 10006Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9040
£59.80
Technoline WS 9040Compare 2 Prices
Technoline WS 6440
£66.10
Technoline WS 6440Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 8610
£29.88
Technoline WS 8610Compare 3 Prices
Technoline WS 6762
£60.55
Technoline WS 6762Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9612
£64.83
Technoline WS 9612Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9450
£14.95
Technoline WS 9450Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 7006
£9.95
Technoline WS 7006Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific BAR200
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HM 22
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Casa
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
batterysaveruk
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
weathershopuk
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel